2024 Sydney Royal Easter Show - Single Day Entry
29.03.2024, 08:30 - 01.04.2024, 08:30
2024 Sydney Royal Easter Show - Reserved Seat
29.03.2024, 08:30 - 01.04.2024, 08:30
Dream Circus
29.03.2024, 12:00 - 27.04.2024, 12:00
Grease
29.03.2024, 15:00 - 27.04.2024, 19:30
2024 Sydney Royal Easter Show - After 4pm Entry
29.03.2024, 16:00 - 01.04.2024, 16:00
Black is the Color of my Voice
29.03.2024, 19:30 - 30.03.2024, 19:30
Circus Of Illusion - A Truly Magical Extravaganza
30.03.2024, 14:00 - 30.03.2024, 18:30
& Juliet
30.03.2024, 14:00 - 27.04.2024, 19:30
Miriam Margolyes: OH MIRIAM!
30.03.2024, 19:00
Butter Bath at The Lansdowne
30.03.2024, 19:00
Handa Opera on Sydney Harbour - West Side Story
30.03.2024, 19:30 - 21.04.2024, 19:30
2024 Sydney Royal Easter Show - Reserved Seat (Kids Day)
02.04.2024, 08:30
2024 Sydney Royal Easter Show - Single Day Entry (Kids Day)
02.04.2024, 08:30
Palace of Dreams Guided Tours
02.04.2024, 10:00 - 23.04.2024, 13:00
2024 Sydney Royal Easter Show - After 4pm Entry (Kids Day)
02.04.2024, 16:00
ERIC NAM
02.04.2024, 19:30
SETH SENTRY – WAITER MINUTE TOUR
03.04.2024, 19:30 - 05.04.2024, 19:30
Katie Melua
03.04.2024, 20:00
Blind Boys of Alabama
04.04.2024, 20:00
Jeremy Piven
04.04.2024, 20:00
INFECTIOUS GROOVES - AUSTRALIAN TOUR
05.04.2024, 19:00
Emily Wurramara
05.04.2024, 19:00
Tedeschi Trucks Band
05.04.2024, 20:00 - 06.04.2024, 20:00
Zeppelin Soars Again
05.04.2024, 20:00
The Star Championships Day 1
06.04.2024, 10:15
Tania Doko (Bachelor Girl) & Eric Bazilian (The Hooters)
06.04.2024, 18:30
CARCASS & THE BLACK DAHLIA MURDER
06.04.2024, 20:00
Anuv Jain - Live in Sydney
07.04.2024, 19:00
The Grogans ‘Find Me A Cloud’ Australian Tour
07.04.2024, 19:30
A Midsummer Night's Dream
09.04.2024, 19:00 - 27.04.2024, 19:00
Chris Isaak
10.04.2024, 20:00 - 11.04.2024, 20:00
The Slingers
11.04.2024, 19:30
Sons Of The East – Australian Tour
12.04.2024, 18:30
Potted Potter - The Unauthorised Harry Experience
12.04.2024, 19:30 - 21.04.2024, 15:00
Missy Higgins - The Second Act Tour 2024
12.04.2024, 19:30 - 14.04.2024, 19:30
The Prince Experience
12.04.2024, 19:30
THE BLACK SEEDS & KORA Co-Headline
12.04.2024, 20:00
The Star Championships Day 2
13.04.2024, 10:15
Alice In Wonderland
13.04.2024, 11:00 - 27.04.2024, 11:00
GIANTS Netball v West Coast Fever
13.04.2024, 17:00
OhGeesy
13.04.2024, 19:00
Gregg Arthur in Concert
13.04.2024, 19:30
Meatstock Sydney - The Music and Barbecue Festival
19.04.2024, 16:00
Amigo The Devil Australian Tour
19.04.2024, 19:00
Rose Tattoo
19.04.2024, 19:30 - 20.04.2024, 19:30
The Australian Bee Gees Show
19.04.2024, 20:00
SWIM live at Liberty Hall
19.04.2024, 20:30
MARSH w/ Blake.08 & Simon Lovell
19.04.2024, 21:00
Schweppes All Aged Stakes Day
20.04.2024, 10:15
Kita Alexander – Young in Love Album Tour
20.04.2024, 19:00
Greek Legends of the 20th Century
20.04.2024, 20:00
2024 Suncorp Super Netball Season R2: NSW Swifts v Melbourne Mavericks
21.04.2024, 16:00
Massimo Ranieri
21.04.2024, 19:00
RESTRAINING ORDER (USA) Australian tour - Sydney
21.04.2024, 19:00
Aaron Chen - Funny Garden
25.04.2024, 19:00 - 27.04.2024, 21:30
Kid Congo & The Pink Monkey Birds
25.04.2024, 19:30
LEBANON HANOVER
25.04.2024, 20:00
Sam Campbell - Scallop-Toucher
25.04.2024, 21:30
Ra Ra Viper
26.04.2024, 19:00
Caligula's Horse Charcoal Grace Australian East Coast Tour
26.04.2024, 19:00
BULLET - SWEDEN Sydney Harbour Boat Show
26.04.2024, 19:30
girli Matriarchy Australian Tour | Sydney
26.04.2024, 19:30
Lost City 2024 U18s (Sydney)
27.04.2024, 16:00
sleepmakeswaves
27.04.2024, 19:30
Alex Lloyd
27.04.2024, 19:30
Beth Orton
27.04.2024, 20:00
Full Circle & Gallery Present: Willo & Duskus
27.04.2024, 22:00